Loading...
Academic Resource Center
Cogar, Kelly
Craig, Latonia
Gatens, Ashley
Giesting, Robert
Green, Cynthia
Johnson, Robert
Kim, Yohan
Luther, Judith
May, Rachel
Meyer, Samuel
Nicholson, Susan
Rowland, Jimmy
Veith, Robert
Admissions
Fax: (502) 992-2418
Office: (502) 585-7111
Alessandro, Jennifer
Elder, Matthew
Ganio, Michelle
Goodman, Patricia
Hart, Christopher
Lockwood, Sherry
Lucas, Amanda
McCorkle, Janet
Peetz, Lindsey
Simmons, Elizabeth
Woods, Donna
Adult Accelerated Program
Beattie, Linda
Walker-Payne, Katherine
Applied Behavior Analysis
Dubuque, Erick
Dubuque, Molly
Morgan, David
Athletics
Fax: (502) 585-7117
Office: (502) 585-7163
Alessandro, Kevin
Bash-Defrees, Lisa
Boyer, Adam
Brown, Christopher
Burkman, Roger
Casey, Shannon
Clinard, Brian
Gray, Kevin
Hibbert, Rebekah
Just, Charles
Kennedy, Steven
Means, Doug
Rayburn, Christopher
Schwiermann, Barbara
Trammell, Dennis
Williams, Arthur
Yates, Bridgett
Auerbach School of Occupational Therapy
Fax: (502) 588-7175
Office: (502) 588-7196
Amshoff, Alison
Buchino, Susan
Cason, Jana
Cecil, Angela
Lederer, Jeffery
McAlister, Robert
Quake-Rapp, Cindee
Rogers, David
Skuller, Joshua
Spaulding, Arlisa
Steinmetz, Mary
Strickland, Laura
Strickland, Randy
Vessels, Joy
Yaden, Scott
Business Office
Fax: (502) 588-7189
Office: (502) 585-7185
Bash, Nancy
Bube, Mary
French, Jeanmarie
Hohmann, Mark
Manion, Dawn
McVay, Kathleen
Owens, Melanie
Page, Jamie
Vega, Sarai
Campus Ministry
McDaniel, Mark
Campus Security
Office: (502) 873-4444
Rafiki, Shabaka
Spink, Daniel
Ward, Glen
College of Business and Communication
School of Business
School of Communication
College of Education
Anderson, Valerie
Barimo, Joseph
Caughron, Bonnie
Dunnagan, Karen
Foster, Barbara
Gilbert, Gloria
Greer, Rita
Hasan, Hammam
Johnson, Jacqueline
Keepers, Beverly
Mangeot, Jennifer
Morgenthal, Jayne
Rogers, Elisabeth
Rowland, Leslie
Schoone, Terri
Todd, Patricia
Wright, Veronica
College of Health and Natural Sciences
Auerbach School of Occupational Therapy
Berryman, Joanne
James, Cynthia
School of Nursing
College of Social Sciences and Humanities
James, John
Luther, Judith
Pierce, Deborah
School of Liberal Studies
School of Professional Psychology
School of Social Work
Development and Alumni Relations
Fax: (502) 585-7147
Office: (502) 585-7103
Biller, Catherine
Hagest, Lori
Henley, Beth
Marshall, Michael
Nolte, Beth
Rafferty, Bobbie
Dining Services
Office: (502) 585-7143
Bell, Glenn
Bronaugh, Ann
Enrollment Services Center
Fax: (502) 585-7128
Office: (502) 588-7185
Durst, Kelly
Financial Aid
Hulsey, Theresa
Registrar's Office
Student Accounts
Facilities Management
Carr, Denise
Weber, Kevin
Financial Aid
Fax: (502) 585-7128
Office: (502) 588-7185
Anderson, Jennifer
Hill, Linda
Kuzuoka, Gina
Montgomery, Vickie
Rodericks, Margaret
Seger, Mary
Standridge, Michelle
Undergraduate Financial Aid
Human Resources
Fax: (502) 992-2412
Office: (502) 585-9911, Ext. 2334
Brockhoff, Jennifer
Norris, Emily
Peterson, Yolanda
Porter, Carol
Van Cader, Thomas
Information Technology/Help Desk
Office: (502) 585-9911 Ext. 2398
Bennett, Eric
Consigli, Frederic
Crowhorn, Nancy
Krumhansl, Ezra
Peach, Alisa
Spalding, Sally
Tyler, Dennis
Institutional Effectiveness
Nugent, Carlyn
Vetter, Kay
Kentucky School of Art
Davenport, Churchill
Fader, Laurie
Greenwell, Meghan
Kapp, Kelly
Maier, Kasey
Neal, Brandon
Smith, Elizabeth
Smith, Skylar
Learning Resource Center
Fleshman, Mark
Reesor, Kathleen
Library
Fax: (502) 585-7156
Office: (502) 585-7130
Blandford, Linda
Poston, Janice
Stivers, Emily
Tipton, David
Wicke, Kimberly
Young, Jacqueline
Marketing and Public Relations
Barney, Rick
Delaney, Shannon
Nethery, Liz
Master of Fine Arts in Writing
Office: (502) 873-4400
Driskell, Kathleen
Hanratty, Gayle
Lichvar Johnson, Ellyn
Mann, Karen
Naslund, Sena
Yocom, Kathryn
Office of the Provost
Fax: (502) 992-2404
Office: (502) 585-7101
Ecker, Linda
Glaser, ASID, Don
Strickland, Randy
President's Office
Fax: (502) 992-2404
Office: (502) 588-7164
Howard, Jacqueline
McClure, Tori
Newberry, Elizabeth
Registrar's Office
Conner, Allison
Gohmann, Jennifer
Residence Hall
Office: (502) 585-7139
Barnett, Ann
Cox, Anthony
Retention
Luther, Judith
School of Business
Fax: (502) 992-2411
Office: (502) 585-7120
Cumberland, Denise
Elder, Claire
Ford, Frances
Hudson, David
Martin, Regina
Reiss, Michelle
School of Communication
Fax: (502) 992-2411
Office: (502) 585-9911 ext. 2312
Bile, Jeffrey
Chastain, Melissa
Johansen, Gloria
Phillips, Jason
Warinner, Iverson
School of Liberal Studies
Bachman, Merle
Chapman, Darron
Dillon, Patricia
Edwards, Lynnell
Grenough, Susan
Kim, Youn-Kyung
Kolb, Christopher
Nelson, Helen
Nesbitt, Kathleen
Ogden, Joyce
Parmenter, Dorina
Wilcox, John
School of Natural Science
Burden, John
Doyle, Jennifer
Klueber, Kathleen
May, Rachel
Morris, William
Newton, Johnnie
Reining, Lawrence
Silaghi, Lori
Wheeler, Terry
White, Jeremy
Will, Marlene
School of Nursing
Fax: (502) 588-7175
Office: (502) 585-7125
Askew, Lynn
Broughton, Lisa
Bryant, Ritchie
Clark, Rudy
Cowley, Alice
Gesler, Rebecca
Handley, Adrienne
Hawes, Missy
Jacoby, Delwin
Kern, Nancy
King, Pamela
Lyons, Ann
Maloney, Joseph
McCombs, Joe
McMillian-Bohler, Jacquelyn
Okeefe, Susan
Schneider, Patricia
Spurr, Patricia
Travis, Paula
Wigginton, Marlot
Wishnia, Gracie
School of Professional Psychology
Fax: (502) 585-7159
Office: (502) 585-7127
Beauchamp, Barbara
Bergandi, Thomas
Dickie, Ida
From, Allison
Katsikas, Steven
Lim, Nicholas
Linfield, Kenneth
Mitchell, Nathanael
Morgan, David
Nash, Brenda
Rogers, Eric
Simpson, Elizabeth
Stevens-Watkins, Danelle
Titus, Thomas
Wohlfarth, Dede
Wyrick, Amanda
School of Social Work
Fax: (502) 992-2413
Office: (502) 588-7183
Baker, Charles
Borders, Kevin
Cambron, Shannon
Carter, Barbara
Deck, Stacy
Grise-Owens, Erlene
Jackson, Ron
Jewell, Jennifer
Lucear, Angela
Miller, Justin
Student Development and Campus Life
Fax: (502) 588-7170
Office: (502) 588-7176
Baumgart, Karen
Cecil, Audrey
From, Allison
Hudson, Richard
Jackson, Ron
Mauntel, Gregory
Rae, Janelle
University Switchboard
Lockwood, Sherry